Skip header and navigation

105 records – page 2 of 105.

Date
1908 - 1929
Collection/Fonds
Reference Material
Description Level
Item
Date
1908 - 1929
Format
textual records
Collection/Fonds
Reference Material
Description Level
Item
Series
7
Creator
Volunteer
Scope and Content
This index was created from the Registrations of Death for the Town of Arnprior between 1908 - 1929. These records may be consulted for more detail. Please see Boxes located on D10. A Marriage Registration Index and Marriage Licence Index are described in this database as separate items within the Reference Collection - Vital Statistics Series
Please note that the AMBA did not receive any Death Registrations for the year 1927.
1908
SURNAME FIRST NAME
Beaulieu Mary
Bell Alexander
Bulloch Alexander
Byrne Francis
Charbonneau Florence
Delanoue Eugene
Edgar Female, not named
Foster Henry
Greeley Ethel
Hogan Bridget
Hogan Cecil
Hogan Mary
Jensen Charles
Klemp Ferdinand
Levesque Eva
Lewis Male, not named
Lumsden John
Lyon Catherine
Mabee Mary
McGregor Gerald
Neumann Robert
Noel Louis
Peck Female, not named
Pouliot Joseph
Riddell Everton
Schofield William
Sheffield George
St. Auge Amelia
Wadsworth Amelia
Young Elizabeth
1909
Aubry Marie
Baird Florence
Bond James
Buder Willamena
Byers Wilhelmina
Campbell Mary
Carroll William
Chambert Oliver
Chapman Lorraine
Charbonneau Mary
Clement Alfred
Comba Cornelius
Cornell John
Cram Kenneth
Cranston James
Daze Joseph
Dejogue (sp) Margaret
Donaldson James
Donaldson Sarah
Doutyriy (sp) Bernadette
Drysdale Eileen
Duiemell (sp) Charles
Dupuis Renie
Dutrigac (sp) John
Farmer Mary Ann
Farmer Samuel
Fraser Agnes
Gagnon Oidel
Gardner Dorothy
Geniyott (sp) Erna
Girouard Louisa
Goth William
Green Caroline
Gutz William
Hogan Sarah
James Martha
Kopetoskie Leonard
Laderoute Leo
Laderoute Male, not named
Lambon Female, not named
Larocque Joseph
Lyon Jean
MacGregor Jean
Maelstrum Male, not named
McIlroy Hugh
Mulvihill Male, not named
Mulvihill Marie
Nixon Beatrice
Normand Joseph
O’Brien Lagorie
O’Keefe Helen
Paris Catherine
Phillips Jane
Phillips Kathleen
Raby Mary
Robinson Laura
Rogan Thomas
Russett Isabella
Scott Jane
Seeley Male, not named
Sheffield Margaret
Simpson Joseph
Slattery Ralph
Thevierge Joseph
Thompson William
Tough Mary
Tripp Female, not named
Trudeau George
Vain Male, not named
1910
Banning William
Becker Alexander
Bond Harry
Brennan James
Brunette Amorah
Burk William
Campbell Agnes
Carty Robert
Clement Marie
Coburn Charlotte
Connell Patrick
Desjardins Rosario
Dido Leonard
Drysdale Alexander
Eby Elias
Felske Wilhelmina
Gillies Male, not named
Glen Hilda
Hahn Francis
Hudson Eliza
Jahuke Fred
Jandrew Philip
Johnson Mary
Kerr Harold
Larivee Helen
Lesage Edward
Mackay Edward
McGregor Ellen
McKay Male, still born
McQueen Duncan
Milne Margaret
Montgomery James
Murphy Mary
Murphy Phyllis
Neill Margaret
O’Brien Harry
Ramond (sp) John
Robillard George
Schofield Mary
Schubrink William
Schultz William
Shaw Maria
Sheehan Thomas
Shields Ellen
Stafford Benjamin
Staigh Muriel
Steilow Albert
Stevens James
Thomson Alexander
Vincent Male, stillborn
Warnock John
Wilson Harvey
Wright Female, stillborn
1911
Bartell David
Bartell Female, stillborn
Bastien Male, stillborn
Beattie Cecilia
Beaulieu Harry
Belanger William
Bell James
Boese Carl
Brunette Female, stillborn
Brunette Male, stillborn
Burwash Frances
Charbonneau Deliste (sp)
Charbonneau Josephine
Dagenais Joseph
DeRenzy Edward
Desarmier James
Edmonds Harriet
Flensbury Patrick
Frieday Charles
Gou (sp) Louise
Griffin Norman
Habecker Annie
Heise Charles
Johnson Female, stillborn
Kerr Dalton
Kerr Dorothy
Kreh Annie
Lacroix Marcelline
Lalonde Emilia
Lalonde Male, stillborn
Lamotte Marie
McCarthy William
McCorkell Female, stillborn
McLean Male, stillborn
McManus Hannah
McVictors Male, stillborn
Miller William
Moynihan Mary
Murphy Anne
Murphy Eliza
Murphy Richard
Neill James
Neilson George
Normand Hector
Pauze Peter
Phillips Male, stillborn
Pilotte Louise
Rhemus Male, stillborn
Richey William
Riell Emily
Riell Female, stillborn
Riell Josephine
Splane James
Stevens Lucy
Swant Female, stillborn
Tierney John
Watt Daniel
Wright Male, stillborn
Zimmerman Jane
1912
Armstrong Jennie
Benjamin Male, 2 ½ days
Blaisdell Elizabeth
Brady Mary
Caillier Hyacinthe
Campbell Male, stillborn
Cardiff Jane
Chamberlain Hannah
Charbonneau Ann
Charbonneau Eustache
Dimmell Mary
Dunlop Fritz
Dunlop Wallace James
Falk Johanna
Flansberry William
Fletcher Harriet
Fraser Janet
Gaudette Margaret
Grierson Thomas
Gutzman John
Hancia Jane
Harrington Barbara
Hayes Mary
Hinton Male, stillborn
Hyland Mary
Jamieson Georgina
Jensen Otto
Laundry Morris
Mackey Bruce
Mackey Jessie
Marinier Mary
McGregor Ida
Mulcahy Margaret
Munro James
Murphy John
Neill Mary Anne
Normand Male, stillborn
Ormiston Margaret
Pell Erma
Read Lizzie
Richards Eleanor
Robertson Isabella
Russell Lindsay
Simpson Mary
Spence Jane
Syme John
Thevierge Mary
Thompson Thomas
Vincent Pearl
Wallace Douglas
Watson Male
Weber Male, stillborn
Weiland Beatrice
Weiland Male, stillborn
Wright Male, stillborn
1913
Barnes Gerald
Bartell Ella
Beyer Ludwig
Boddy Hannah
Bouchard Lionel
Brown John
Burns Rachael
Campbell Jessie
Campbell Margaret
Carty John
Carty Joseph
Chamberot Leon
Clements Mary
Craig Julia
Cranston Annie
Crimincous (sp) James
Desjardin Alcide
Desjardin Philip
Fraser Jane
Fraser Hannah
French Howard
Gagne Gerard
Galloway Florence
Galloway Gilbert
Gutzman Dorothy
Hahn Theresa
Heise Charles
Heise Frederick
Henderson Male, stillborn
Jenson Not named
Jones Sheppard Patton
Lebreche Peter
Lescelles Male, stillborn
Lindsay Thomas
McGuire John
McKinnon Margaret
McLachlin Gertrude
McNaughton William
Middleton Reginald
Normand Emil
Pauze Isadore
Peachy Janet
Pratt Female, stillborn
Read James
Rudd Ewart
Scheel William
Sinn Mary Anne
Smith Martin
Stack Mary
Sutherland George
Thomas Female, stillborn
Thoms Kathleen
Trudeau Claude
Unknown Female infant found in Madwaska River
Vallee Female, stillborn
Vallie Merseline
Vincent Mary
Whyte Ann
1914
Abraham Anna
Barnes Mary
Barnet Ruth
Bartell Joseph
Berry George
Brennan Leonard
Brin Annie
Bronson Male, stillborn
Campbell Catherine
Ceno Lucy
Charbonneau Louis
Close John
Dagenais Ambrose
Deeds (sp) Male, stillborn
Doyle Margaret
Dupont Josephine
Gaudette Joseph
Hachey Veronica
Hawley Mabel
Heise Hilla
Hicks Mary
Horrey (sp) Margaret
Hourjan (sp) Mary
Howe Sarah
Hyland Grace
Joyce Eleanor
Kerr Duncan
Kiljore (sp) Elizabeth
Knoll Lena
Kupper Martin
Lafrenure (sp) Male, stillborn
Lambon Kenneth
Lampole Henry
Lewis Mary
Lojue (sp) Patrick
Macpherson Mary
Mallette Adolphe
Mallette Octavia
Mallette Sophia
Malley Honora
Martynuk (sp) Nicolas
McCreary Isabella
McCuan (sp) Catherine
McDermott Simon
McLean Donald
Mulvihill Margaret
Neill Margaret
Neilson Margaret
Powell Thomas
Rafter Edward
Ritchie Anna
Rowan Catherine
Sheffield Lillian
Sheffield Mabel
Smith Peter
Thoms William
Valin Mary
Valliant Mary
Vermette Ednia
Wolsey John
Yuill Margaret
1915
Armstrong Margaret
Armstrong Mary
Belaire Eva
Brennan Bridget
Bronson Emily
Brown John
Buder Mathes
Burnette Edward
Burwash Margaret
Campbell George
Close Dalton
Costello Bridget
Dagenais Nelson
Daze Marie
Delonghery Charles
Dolan Jane
Essex Female, stillborn
Frieday Male, stillborn
Galvin Elizabeth
Guilmette Mary
Hachey William
Hanlon Female, stillborn
Heise Emma
Henry George
Hogan Emma
Hogan Joseph
Holbein Male, 3 minutes
Jenson Male, stillborn
Johnson Caroline
Kimberley Mary
Klemp Mary
Lacombe George
Laderoute Harriet
Laderoute Honora
Langhren Wilfred
Lapierre Elsie
Lindsay Marion
Loranger Mary
Mallette Geraldine
Manjan (sp) Bridget
Masko Mary
McAllister Robert
McAuliffe Jeremiah
McBride Archibald
McClure Mary
McCrea Male, stillborn
McDonald Isabella
McDonald Stillborn
McMullen Female, stillborn
McNaughton Margaret
Montgomery Jean
Neumann Male, stillborn
Noremand Jennie
Peachey William
Percy Female, 5 hours
Preeing (sp) Male, stillborn
Remus Male, stillborn
Reynolds Mary
Roach Muriel
Robillard Eddy
Sadler Oscar
Schlievert Harold
Sheffield Herbert
Sinclair Abigal
St. Onge Female, stillborn
Stevens Margaret
Stewart Ann
Talbot Emma
Talbot Eva
Tipper (sp) Bertha
Tompkins Theresa
Valin James
Vincent Joseph
Ward Isabella
Wolff Male, premature
1916
Armstrong Lennie
Beaty John
Blakely William
Burwash Charlotte
Cameron Margaret
Cardiff William
Charbonneau Eloise
Clark Mary Ann
Cotie Mary
Dodd Elizabeth
Dupuis Male, stillborn
Dupuis Marcelline
Essex Female, premature
Foster Mary
Galvin Mary
Gelineau Henry
Gillies David
Greene George
Grenier Olive
Guilmette Female, premature
Guilmette Male, premature
Guindon Oscar
Kingham Carson
Ledgerwood Archie
Ledgerwood Jessie
Mallette Napoleon
May Jennie
McCorkell Mary
McDonald James
McGonigal Janet
McIntyre Peter
McNeil Mina
McNeill Female, stillborn
McVean Male, stillborn
Moore Lily
Moors John
Mosko John
Muming (sp) Female, premature
Neumann Lisetta
Nixon Bertha
Normand Oville
Parsons Washington
Potter Richard
Redding Elizabeth
Remus William
Robillard Maud
Roby (sp) Male
Runtz Margaret
Schlievert Female, not named
Sheffield Emma
Sheffield Jennie
Shultz Lester
Sinclair Sarah
Slater Mary
Staigh William
Swantz Male, stillborn
Verche Myrtle
1917
Beattie Florence
Blaisde l Julius
Buder Edna
Caillier Hyacinthe
Campbell Archibald
Campbell Archie
Campbell Elizabeth
Charbonneau Thomas
Cherbott Joseph
Crowe Male, 3 hours
Cunningham John
Daze Vitaline
Dempsey Martha
Dontigny Adelina
Dontigny Susan
Duhn Female
Duhn Otto
Elliott John
Essex Male, stillborn
Habecker Verner
Heise Louisa
Hogan Denis
Johnson Sturgis
Kerr Agnes
Kvisko (sp) John
Lahey Bridget
Laselle Joseph
Lesarge Female, stillborn
MacCallum Euphemia
Mackey Mary
Mackey Walter
Massey Dennis
Mayherr Louis
McHugh Bridget
McLean Female, stillborn
McNab Colin
McNamara Joseph
Medweduk Allex
Millar Male, stillborn
Moyes David
Muming (sp) Mary
Normand Alma
Puffer Rolland
Rafter Michael
Rahm Doris
Sargeant Female, stillborn
Shaw Mary
Streich William
Thoms Valentine
Verch Alexander
Wright Male
1918
Baldwin Gordon
Bastien Joseph
Berndt David
Beson Rosanna
Bond William
Buder Stillborn
Cameron Catherine
Carpenter Diane
Chaine Alphonse
Cope Marie
Cunningham Mary
Cunningham Patrick
Ellis Carolina
Farrell Male, stillborn
Fraser Female, stillborn
Galvin Michael
Goodfellow Joseph
Graham Margaret
Hausemord (sp) Male, stillborn
Hogan Male, premature
Hyland Harry
Kerr Jean
Laderoute Mary
Lamourie Arthur
Landry Mary
Lapierre Lejorie
MacCallum Donald
Mariner (sp) Henry
McCann Margaret
McCarthy Lila
McCormick Herbert
McLachlin Jeanie
McLellan Neil
McPhee Claude
Millar James
Moreau Edward
Mulvihill Catherine
O’Brien Lorne
Poole Male, stillborn
Price Charles
Proulx Dolphis
Raby Edwine (sp)
Ring Elizabeth
Ring Male, 10 days
Robillard Arthur
Ryan Patrick
Scheel Minnie
Schlievert Augusta
Schubrink Male, stillborn
Schwab Herman
Schwab Lena
Schwab Mary
Sheffield Jane
Shultz Alexander
St. Onge Abraham
Swant Female, premature
Weber August
Whyte Isabella
1919
Boese Elva
Boicey Gordon
Brown James
Caldwell Agnes
Callier John
Clairoux John
Craig Anne
Deedo Male, stillborn
Des Jardins Albert
Devine Sarah
Dodd Malcolm
Dontigny Dominic
Dunnegan Gerald
Findlay James
Fraser Gordon
Greene Male, stillborn
Grenning (sp) Elsea
Griffith Mercy
Havey Margaret
Heise Edith
Heise Frederick
Henderson Ida
Herbert Augdine (sp)
Herbert Robert
Holbein Anna
Hubbell George
Kelly Male, no name
Kerr John
Keyes Francis
Kingsberry Emile
Lajeunesse Rosie
Lane Thomas
Langlois Female
Larivee George
Lasarge Christina
Ledgerwood Laura
Lentz Clara
McDonald Donald
McGonagle Mary
McLean Margaret
McNaughton Douglas
McNeil Myrtle
McNeil Viola
Meredith Mary
Moreau Robert
Mulvihill Bridget
Murphy Catherine
Neumann Annie
O’Grady Thomas
Payment Oscar
Pouliot Alexander
Rafter Martin
Scheel Charlotte
Scheel Ferdinand
Slaughter Oscar
Smith Henry
Sproule Margaret
Sproule Susan
Stanton Austin
Valiquette Male, not named
Yahn Male, not named
Zimmerman Edgar
1920
Anderson Mary
Boicey John
Burnette Philomina
Byrne Daniel
Cameron John
Carthy Ellen
Charbonneau Dominic
Chenier Male, stillborn
Craig Female, not named
Craig Matilda
Crowder Mary
Dagenais Catherine
Frieday Anna
Hill Bella
Hodgkinson Francis
Kerr Eric
Labreche Philomen
Lacelle Stillborn
Lavoie Cletus
Lavoie Marceline
Lavoie Napoleon
Lavoie Reta
Lindsay Patrick
Manning William
May Christina
McGonigal Peter
Miller Catherine
Morgan Annie
Mullins Margaret
Murphy Hannah
Nabert Female, not named
Needham David
Nicholson Elizabeth
O’Brien Laurence
O’Grady Daniel
O’Grady Mary
Playfair John
Pomerville Laura
Portuguise Maggie
Potter Rachel
Potter Marion
Riddell Female, not named
Runtz Minnie
Sargant John
Savard Margaret
Schlievert Ruby
Seamark James
Slater Dawson
Spence William
Stringer Hester
Styvers Eugene
Sullivan Nora
Thoms Male, stillborn
Tompkins James
Vermette John
Weiland Harvey
Whyte William
Wilson Female, not named
1921
Allen Annie
Andrews Female, not named
Bandy Edna
Berndt August
Bowen George
Brown Martha
Buchan Edna
Burnette Lillian
Burnette Male, not named
Callaghan Norah
Coughlan Desmond
Dagenais Duncan
Daze Margaret
Doust Marie
Dupuis Hector
Finnerty James
Foucault Helen
Fulton Alexander
Gagnon Frank
Gardner Male, not named
Gilleneau Clarence
Girouard George
Grierson Janet
Hachey Mary
Harvey Margaret
Hawthorne Femle, stillborn
Hughton Andrew
Hyland Female, not named
Jahnke Amelia
Junkins Johan
Kerr Charles
Kerr Female, stillborn
Lee Patricia
Lentz Gordon
Lynch James
Macnamara Richard
Mallete Peter
Marcellus Margaret
Massey Norval
McCarthy Catherine
McClure Edward
McManus Sarah
Miller Maggie
Morgan Charles
Murphy Catherine
Murphy Leo
Neumann Louisa
Poirier Lorrey
Prevas August
Raymond Antonio
Savard Lena
Seawark (sp) James
Shultz Female, stillborn
Staye John
Steele Jenn
Sullivan Mary
Swant Male, not named
Tierney Ann
Wagenblass Magdalen
Yahn Mary
Yuill Alexander
Yuill Elizabeth
1922
Beattie William
Bridges Female, stillborn
Brissonneau (sp) Loronzo
Carpentier Eva
Charbonneau Baptiste
Charbonneau James
Cunningham William
Desormia Joseph
Dontigny Phillip
Fraser John
Geenick (sp) Stillborn
Gelineau Burnett
Grenier Eugene
Hanlon Frederick
Heophy Katherine
Herridge Gordon
Hodgkinson Male, stillborn
Johnston Hiram
Joyce Eric
Joyce Male, premature
Joyce Mary
LeClair Rita
Lesarge Edward
Loney Melinda
Lumsden Albert
Massey Mary
Matthews Stillborn
McArron (sp) William
McGonigal John
McGrath John
McHugh John
McLaughlin Duncan
McPhee James
McPhee Olive
Moodie Marion
Mooney Thomas
Mulvihill Joseph
Nix Ellen
Pleith Annie
Poutney John
Riddell George
Ring Female, stillborn
Robinson Agnes
Shultz Louise
Sproule Clifford
Verch Stanley
Vermette Joseph
Visser Annie
Wall Joseph
Weber Wellington
Whyte George
Whyte Jean
Whyte Thomas
Wilson James
Woit (sp) Frances
Wright Female, premature
Wurm Albert
1923
Andrews Alice
Armstrong Eliza
Balfour Ellen
Bandy Female, stillborn
Bayford Thomas
Beauliau (sp) Charles
Bigras Anne
Boese Milton
Burwash Dorothy
Butler Elizabeth
Byers Johana
Callahan Leo
Campbell Sarah
Cleroux Florence
Dontigny Josephine
Dorrow Gustave
Felto (sp) Female, premature
Gillespie Alexander
Goth Mary
Grace (sp) James
Greeley Mary
Griffin Female, not named
Herbert Robert
Kelley Ellen
Kerr William
Laundry Joseph
LeBlanc Levin
Legree Male, not named
Leslie Elizabeth
Marcellus Mary
Mariner Ruby
McCormack Margaret
McDonald Brian
McFarlane Female, stillborn
McGonigal Mary
McKie William
McMannus Lizzie
Moody Andrew
Moore Mary
Mosley Elvina
O’Brien Michael
O’Connor James
Patrois Margarite
Pell Earl
Pommerville Emile
Roy James
Sabatorie (sp) William
Sellers August
Sheffield Joseph
Smith Stillborn
Souar (sp) Clara
Stevenson George
Taylor Erma
Tourangeau Kenneth
Tovey (sp) Rebecca
Vermette Female, premature
Wagenblass Female, premature
Wagenblass Harold
Wagenblass Lois
Warnock Jane
Wilson Mary
Wilson William
1924
Adams William
Anderson Marjie
Balfour Robert
Bandy Gilbert
Bethune Sarah
Bouteau John
Burk James
Carpentier Marshall
Clark Margaret
Clements James
Cloutier Seemond
Code Eleanor
Code Eileen
Cotie Robert
Cunningham David
Dameron (sp) William
Davies William
Desormia Leo
Dupuis Bernard
Filteau Premature birth
Goth Premature birth
Hunt Ann
Jones Nancy
Joyce Thomas
Laundry Oliver
Lyons Leoyd (sp)
Macko Anna
Macnamara Richie
Martin Premature birth
McArran Mary
Moodie Edith
Moorhouse Bertha
Murphy Michael
Normand Leo
O’Connor Margaret
O’Neil John
Pleith John
Poirier Beatrus
Redtmann Erenstine
Russell Harriett
Slater Charles
Swant Harold
Tatsey Annie
Thompson Alexander
Thoms Stillborn
Tripp Samuel
Vialliant Nellie
Watson David
Whyte Ann
Wright Alice
1925
Armand Margaret
Badham Stillborn
Bertrand Jenette
Carpenter Thomas
Clarke Janet
Connerty Stafford
Connor Thomas
Dodds Walter
Forman Alice
Fraser Elizabeth
Fraser Etta
Gahan Male, not named
Gillies James
Grierson Margaret
Johnston Margaret
Mahony Michael
Matthews Premature birth
McCormick Hannah
McLean Male, not named
McManus John
McNab Catherine
McNeely Leonard
Mullin Vivian
Nix Stillborn
O’Malley Rose
O’Neil Mary
Owens Ruby
Presley Ellen
Rafter Thomas
Seguin Sophia
Slater Normand
Steilow Amelia
Stewart Mary
Sullivan Martha
Testow Margaret
Vailliant Joseph
Weir John
Whyte Stillborn
1926
Boese Frances
Bole Jessie
Bond Male, stillborn
Bradley Mary
Budd Sarah
Cleary Elizabeth
Clouthier Ivan
Convey John
Darrow Ulreka (sp)
Dodds Alexander
Dodge May
Drysdale Robert
Findley Female, not named
Fraser Margaret
Hill Annie
Horner Kenneth
Horner Thomas
Howard Jennie
Howard Mary
Jeshke Amelia
Johnston Annie
Johnston Sidney
Kerr Catherine
Kewley Female, stillborn
King Levina
Lascelle Doris
Lentz Albert
Lewis Chester
Lindy Leo
Martin Jeanne
McCosham (sp) Mary
McDonald Mary
McKay Robert
McMillan Female, not named
McMillan Marion
Michelson August
O’Connor Mary
Patrois James
Payment Louis
Pierce Stillborn
Piercy Thomas
Potter Elmo
Pratt Mary
Schnob Jeanette
Shannon Sarah
Slater Hanah
Slater Lenes (sp)
Slater William
St. Jean Maxime
Stack John
Tait Annie
Weatherby Mary
Weatherly Thomas
Weber Female, stillborn
Wilberforce Edna
1927
SURNAME FIRST NAME
Allen Carrie
Baker Lillian
Borschewski William
Campbell Duncan
Chamberlain Zoe
Coreau Octave
Cherkott Almira
Clarke Robert
Elliott Mary
Farmer Edwin
Harrison James
Heintzman Mary
Hoff J.S. Morris
Humphries William
Kerr Irwine
Kinghan Mary
Kussey Micheal
La Fontaine Lucy
La Roche Maurice
Lamourie Male, stillborn
Laskuskie Valentine
Laundry Joseph
Ledgerwood George
Lumsden Mary Ann
MacDonald Male, stillborn
MacNab George
Martin Joseph
McCrea Marjorie
McLaren Norman
Mosley Female, stillborn
Mulvihill Mary Jane
Neumann Daniel
Nicholson James
Olm Augusta
Payment Debie
Pell Charles
Pierce William
Poirier Joseph
Pratt Joseph
Raymond Priscille
Pinhey Horace
Presseault Irene
Ring Edmund
Rivett James
Schnob Leo
Stevenson Katherine
Vermette James
Wright Male, stillborn
1928
Adrain Charlotte
Armstrong Albert
Bond Matilda
Cameron Angus
Cameron Katherine
Cherbott Mary
Clarke Emma
Clarke Laurence
Clarke William
Cowan James
Cullen Katherine
Cullinan Vincent
Daze Mary Ann
Daze Peter
De Renzy Jessie
Derouin Joseph
Dodd Sarah
Douglas William
Dupuis William
Eno Narcisse
Farmer Emma
Girouard Jean
Gordon Thomas
Greeley William
Hanson Christina
Hartigan Mary
Hogan Dennis
Jarkeau John
Kaufeldt Eva
Kingsbury Margarete
Lapierre Male, stillborn
Larocque Ferinin (sp)
Laundrie Marion
Learmonth John
Ledgerwood Walter
Macdougall Joseph
Mackey William
May Katherine
Mathews Female, stillborn
McDougall Catherine
McKerracher James
Melanson Doris
Michalczah (sp) Jan
Michelson Caroline
Miller William
Murphy Kathleen
Murphy Male, stillborn
Parent Frederick
Pountney Milton
Powell Annie
Riddell Archibald
Scales Fannie
Scheel Minnie
Siver Mary
Staigh Leona
Sullivan Mabel
Sullivan John
Walsh Male, stillborn
Wagonblass Martin
Wright Thomas
1929
Caillier Philimonne
Caldwell Frances
Carroll Howard
Cherbott Male, stillborn
Clark Sarah
Crotty Julia
Daoust Alma
Desormie Male, stillborn
Diener Mary
Dodds Female, stillborn
Dodge Patrick
Doolan Anne
Dorion Richard
Dupuis Bernard
Gahan Margaret
Gareau Yvonne
Gormley Thomas
Grace Patrick
Graham Malcolm
Greeley Patrick
Heintzman William
Heise Male, premature
Labbe Fleurin
Labbe Lenora
Labbe Theresa
Labbie Margaret
Lapierre Joseph
LaPierre Mary
Legree Henry
Lynn Emma
MacCormick Female, not named
McCormick Robert
McDonald Christina
McDonald John
McKerracher Jessie
Pierce Female, stillborn
Robillard Sophia
Sadler Ephraim
Sales Male, not named
Savador Male, stillborn
Scheels John
Schnobb Doresse
Simpson Sarah
Staniforth Frank
Stavenow Donald
Stevenson Agnes
Styles Benjamin
Touranger John
Trowsdale Robert
Verdon Irene
Ward Joseph
Accession No.
9999-9999
Less detail

105 records – page 2 of 105.